Olivia d'Abo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years
Exclusive Video: Behind the Scenes of The Wonder Years Cast Reunion

It seems like old times in the Arnold family kitchen. The Wonder Years cast recently reuni…

The Wonder Years
The Cast of The Wonder Years Reunited, and It Felt Really Good

What would you do if I told you there was a Wonder Years reunion happening? Would you stan…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 6:00pm
Presumed Dead in Paradise LIFE

A rebellious teen becomes embroiled in a dark conspiracy that involves her late father, after everyone thinks she drowned while vacationing with her estranged stepmother on an island.

Mon Mar 9 6:00am
Greedy HBOe

The avaricious relatives of a tycoon jockey for a piece of his fortune.

Sat Mar 14 4:00pm
Presumed Dead in Paradise LIFE

A rebellious teen becomes embroiled in a dark conspiracy that involves her late father, after everyone thinks she drowned while vacationing with her estranged stepmother on an island.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop