Olivia Colman Celebrity Watchlist

Olivia Colman

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sarah Caroline Colman

Birth Place: Norfolk, England

Birthday: January 30, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year