Oliver Hudson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Oliver Rutledge Hudson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 7, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Laura Benanti, Connie Britton
Exclusive Nashville Sneak Peek: Why Is Rayna on the Run?

All Rayna James wants is a little peace and quiet. On Wednesday's episode of Nashville, Ra…

Jonathan Jackson and Hayden Panettiere
Nashville: Can a Baby Bring Juliette and Avery Back Together?

[Warning: This story contain spoilers about Wednesday's episode of Nashville. Read at your…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 6:00am
Rules of EngagementRole Play(Season 7, Episode 7) TBS

Jeff plots to get into a popular restaurant that he promised to take Audrey to, after he fails to make a reservation. Meanwhile, Liz and Russell attend a meeting for sex addicts.

Fri Mar 6 10:10pm
Grown Ups 2 ENC

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Mar 7 12:00am
Rules of EngagementThe Chair(Season 6, Episode 7) WGNA

Audrey orders an arm chair that she won't admit she hates and that Jeff pretends to love; and Russell accuses Timmy of sexual harassment.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop