Oliver HudsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Oliver Rutledge Hudson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 7, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Laura Benanti, Connie Britton
Exclusive Nashville Sneak Peek: Why Is Rayna on the Run?

All Rayna James wants is a little peace and quiet. On Wednesday's episode of Nashville, Ra…

Jonathan Jackson and Hayden Panettiere
Nashville: Can a Baby Bring Juliette and Avery Back Together?

[Warning: This story contain spoilers about Wednesday's episode of Nashville. Read at your…

Watch See all »

Tue Jan 27 1:00am
Rules of EngagementTime Share(Season 2, Episode 10) WGNA

Adam and Jennifer go on a vacation with Jeff and Audrey, but first they have to endure a time-share sales pitch. Sales Guy: Mike Siegel. Debra: Carla Toutz.

Tue Jan 27 1:30am
Rules of EngagementJen at Work(Season 2, Episode 11) WGNA

Adam begins to regret hiring Jennifer to freelance for his company when he realizes that business and romance don't always mix well. Meanwhile, Jen gives Jeff and Audrey a fertility idol that Jeff believes is responsible for his increased virility. Doctor: (more…)

Tue Jan 27 6:00am
Rules of EngagementAnniversary Chicken(Season 5, Episode 18) TBS

Jeff surprises Audrey by remembering their anniversary, but he's the one who's surprised; and Timmy acts as Russell's interpreter on a date.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop