Oliver HudsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Oliver Rutledge Hudson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 7, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Laura Benanti, Connie Britton
Exclusive Nashville Sneak Peek: Why Is Rayna on the Run?

All Rayna James wants is a little peace and quiet. On Wednesday's episode of Nashville, Ra…

Jonathan Jackson and Hayden Panettiere
Nashville: Can a Baby Bring Juliette and Avery Back Together?

[Warning: This story contain spoilers about Wednesday's episode of Nashville. Read at your…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 10:00pm
Rules of EngagementOptimal Male(Season 2, Episode 12) WGNAMER

Jeff tries to lose weight so he can fit the optimal-male category on his life-insurance policy, and the exam is only days away. Meanwhile, Adam runs into an ex-girlfriend, and Jennifer becomes jealous. Stacy: Valerie Azlynn. Clarissa: Josie Davis. Drake: T (more…)

Fri Jan 30 10:30pm
Rules of EngagementRussell's Father's Son(Season 2, Episode 13) WGNAMER

Russell's dad asks Adam to appear as his son in a company promotional piece, but Adam worries Russell will be hurt when he finds out.

Fri Jan 30 11:00pm
Rules of EngagementDad's Visit(Season 3, Episode 4) WGNAMER

Jeff's chauvinist father (Brian Dennehy) visits and sprains his ankle, extending his stay much longer than Audrey would like. Elsewhere, Russell's one-night stand won't leave his place.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop