Oliver Hudson Celebrity Watchlist

Oliver Hudson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Oliver Rutledge Hudson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 7, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Laura Benanti, Connie Britton
Exclusive Nashville Sneak Peek: Why Is Rayna on the Run?

All Rayna James wants is a little peace and quiet. On Wednesday's episode of Nashville, Rayna (Conni…

Jonathan Jackson and Hayden Panettiere
Nashville: Can a Baby Bring Juliette and Avery Back Together?

[Warning: This story contain spoilers about Wednesday's episode of Nashville. Read at your own risk!…

Hayden Panettiere
Nashville Scoop: Will Juliette Be Pregnant in Season 3?

Is Juliette Barnes ready to be a mom? That's a question ABC's Nashville may pose when it returns for…

Hayden Panettiere
Where We Left Off on Nashville: 12 Burning Questions for the Second Half of Season 2

There's no shortage of unanswered questions to be resolved when Nashville returns onWednesday (10/9c…

Hayden Panettiere, Connie Britton
Nashville: Which New Characters Will Shake Things Up in Season 2?

Dust off your cowboy hats. Nashville returns for its second season Wednesday (10/9c, ABC), and there…

Will Chase
Smash Alum Will Chase Moves to Nashville

Smash alum Will Chase is returning to the small screen, but this time he has his sights set on a dif…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 5:30am
Rules of EngagementRug-of-War(Season 5, Episode 3) WGNA

Audrey gives her rug to Jenn and Adam, and Jeff is upset by the prospect of buying a new rug. So, he tells intimate stories involving the rug, hoping Jenn and Adam will want to give it back.

Mon Mar 30 4:30am
Rules of EngagementThe Bank(Season 5, Episode 2) WGNA

Jeff tells Adam that he keeps a list of all the mistakes Audrey has made; Russell sends an inappropriate e-mail to a coworker Timmy is fond of.

Mon Mar 30 6:00am
Rules of EngagementMr. Fix It(Season 2, Episode 3) TBS

Jeff thinks he can solve a problem Audrey's having with a neighbor with a bold confrontation, but he only makes the situation worse. Jill: Jennifer Alden.