Odette Annable Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 10, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 6:00am
HouseUnwritten(Season 7, Episode 3) USA

A suicidal children's author (Amy Irving) has a seizure just before trying to kill herself, and House, who's a fan, thinks that the key to both her physical and psychological conditions lies in her latest book. Meanwhile, House and Cuddy go on a double dat (more…)

Wed Apr 1 7:00am
HouseMassage Therapy(Season 7, Episode 4) USA

A patient who can't stop vomiting is also hiding secrets. Meanwhile, House turns a cold shoulder to Chase's new hire, and House and Cuddy must look anew at their relationship following a visit from House's massage therapist.

Thu Apr 2 6:00am
HouseThe Jerk(Season 3, Episode 23) OXYGN

A very rude 16-year-old (Nick Lane) collapses after picking a fistfight with a fellow teen he had just beaten at chess. He first complains about a headache, but soon his organs begin to fail. Meanwhile, someone called to cancel a job interview that Foreman (more…)

Thu Apr 2 7:00am
HouseHuman Error(Season 3, Episode 24) OXYGN

An ailing woman who fled Cuba in order to be treated by House is rescued at sea, but her medical records are lost in the shipwreck. Meanwhile, Foreman's imminent departure from Princeton-Plainsboro prompts House to make a hasty decision.

Sat Apr 4 6:00am
HouseUnplanned Parenthood(Season 7, Episode 5) USA

The mother (Jennifer Grey) of a newborn with breathing difficulties and liver failure must make a very difficult decision that could affect her own health as well as her baby's. Meanwhile, Cuddy tells House to hire a woman for his team, and he delegates th (more…)

Sun Apr 5 6:00am
HouseOffice Politics(Season 7, Episode 6) USA

At Cuddy's insistence, House finally hires a female member of the team, a third-year medical student (Amber Tamblyn) who, it turns out, has a tie to Taub. Meanwhile, a senator's campaign manager (Jack Coleman) suddenly falls ill, and the team must look to (more…)

Tue Apr 7 7:00am
House OXYGN

He has little patience for patients, but misanthropic Gregory House is a brilliant diagnostician who probes life-and-death medical mysteries while 'CSI'-style graphics follow each disease's progression. 'X-Men' director Bryan Singer is one of the executive (more…)

Wed Apr 8 6:00am
HouseA Pox on Our House(Season 7, Episode 7) USA

A girl is suspected of having smallpox after a 200-year-old medicine jar found in a shipwreck shatters in her hand, so a CDC doctor (Dylan Baker) locks down the hospital. Martha Masters (Amber Tamblyn) questions his motive for doing so. She also questions (more…)

Wed Apr 8 7:00am
HouseSmall Sacrifices(Season 7, Episode 8) USA

A man (Kuno Becker) falls ill after reenacting the Crucifixion; Taub questions his wife (Jennifer Crystal Foley) about her relationship with a member of an infidelity support group; Wilson's relationship with Sam (Cynthia Watros) takes a sudden turn after (more…)

Thu Apr 9 6:00am
House OXYGN

He has little patience for patients, but misanthropic Gregory House is a brilliant diagnostician who probes life-and-death medical mysteries while 'CSI'-style graphics follow each disease's progression. 'X-Men' director Bryan Singer is one of the executive (more…)

Fri Apr 10 6:00am
House OXYGN

He has little patience for patients, but misanthropic Gregory House is a brilliant diagnostician who probes life-and-death medical mysteries while 'CSI'-style graphics follow each disease's progression. 'X-Men' director Bryan Singer is one of the executive (more…)

Fri Apr 10 7:00am
House OXYGN

He has little patience for patients, but misanthropic Gregory House is a brilliant diagnostician who probes life-and-death medical mysteries while 'CSI'-style graphics follow each disease's progression. 'X-Men' director Bryan Singer is one of the executive (more…)

Sat Apr 11 6:00am
HouseLarger Than Life(Season 7, Episode 9) USA

A hero (Matthew Lillard) collapses moments after risking his life to save a stranger who fell onto subway tracks. Meanwhile, House tries to avoid Cuddy's birthday dinner because her opinionated mother (Candice Bergen) will be there; and Masters (Amber Tamb (more…)

Sun Apr 12 6:00am
HouseCarrot or Stick(Season 7, Episode 10) USA

The team tries to link symptoms of a teenager at a military-style juvenile-offender camp and his drill sergeant; House secretly helps Cuddy's daughter get into a prestigious preschool; an embarrassing photo of Chase turns up on a social-networking site.

Mon Apr 13 6:00am
House OXYGN

He has little patience for patients, but misanthropic Gregory House is a brilliant diagnostician who probes life-and-death medical mysteries while 'CSI'-style graphics follow each disease's progression. 'X-Men' director Bryan Singer is one of the executive (more…)

Mon Apr 13 7:00am
House OXYGN

He has little patience for patients, but misanthropic Gregory House is a brilliant diagnostician who probes life-and-death medical mysteries while 'CSI'-style graphics follow each disease's progression. 'X-Men' director Bryan Singer is one of the executive (more…)

Tue Apr 14 6:00am
House OXYGN

He has little patience for patients, but misanthropic Gregory House is a brilliant diagnostician who probes life-and-death medical mysteries while 'CSI'-style graphics follow each disease's progression. 'X-Men' director Bryan Singer is one of the executive (more…)