Odette AnnableCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 10, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop