Odette AnnableCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 10, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Desmond Harrington
Dexter's Desmond Harrington Joins ABC's Astronaut Wives Club

Desmond Harrington has joined the cast of ABC's upcoming series Astronaut Wives Club, TVGu…

Paul Rhys
Thursday TV Review: Community Returns, ABC's Assets

Happy New TV Year! With the Winter Olympics only a little more than a month away, the netw…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 9:00pm
BansheeA Fixer of Sorts(Season 3, Episode 3) MOMAX

An FBI agent arrests Lucas, threatening to reveal his secret, but both men wind up having a run-in with a ruthless mob kingpin. Meanwhile, Tommy Littlestone disobeys Chayton's orders and launches a strike against Proctor; and Nola Longshadow seeks revenge (more…)

Fri Jan 30 10:00pm
BansheeReal Life Is the NightmareNew(Season 3, Episode 4) MAX

Siobhan must decide to expose Lucas or keep his secret; Brock is upset to learn his ex has become a caregiver to Proctor's mother; Rebecca scores points with Burton, but angers Chayton who is busy prepping his forces for the assault. Meanwhile, Job and Sug (more…)

Fri Jan 30 11:00pm
BansheeReal Life Is the Nightmare(Season 3, Episode 4) MAX

Siobhan must decide to expose Lucas or keep his secret; Brock is upset to learn his ex has become a caregiver to Proctor's mother; Rebecca scores points with Burton, but angers Chayton who is busy prepping his forces for the assault. Meanwhile, Job and Sug (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop