Odette Annable Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 10, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Desmond Harrington
Dexter's Desmond Harrington Joins ABC's Astronaut Wives Club

Desmond Harrington has joined the cast of ABC's upcoming series Astronaut Wives Club, TVGu…

Paul Rhys
Thursday TV Review: Community Returns, ABC's Assets

Happy New TV Year! With the Winter Olympics only a little more than a month away, the netw…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 6:00am
HouseBabies & Bathwater(Season 1, Episode 18) OXYGN

It's payback time for Vogler (Chi McBride) after House's speech, leading to boardroom sessions that would make Donald Trump blanch. But House is focused on his patients: a pregnant 39-year-old who has trouble swallowing; and a low-weight baby whose parents (more…)

Thu Mar 5 7:00am
HouseKids(Season 1, Episode 19) OXYGN

During a meningitis outbreak that fills the hospital, a 12-year-old diver exhibits many of the disease's symptoms, and some other ones, too. Meanwhile, with Vogler out of the picture, House offers Cameron her job back.

Fri Mar 6 6:00am
HouseLove Hurts(Season 1, Episode 20) OXYGN

Cameron returns on one condition---that House goes on a date with her. In the clinic, meanwhile, House berates a young man (John Cho), who then has a stroke that will be the first of many. Also, House plays romantic referee to a seventysomething couple (Ju (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop