Odette Annable Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 10, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Desmond Harrington
Dexter's Desmond Harrington Joins ABC's Astronaut Wives Club

Desmond Harrington has joined the cast of ABC's upcoming series Astronaut Wives Club, TVGu…

Paul Rhys
Thursday TV Review: Community Returns, ABC's Assets

Happy New TV Year! With the Winter Olympics only a little more than a month away, the netw…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 6:00am
HouseSports Medicine(Season 1, Episode 12) OXYGN

A major-league pitcher with a history of drug abuse (Scott Foley) develops brittle bones. Steroids could be the cause, but he insists he's clean, and tests back him up. He doesn't appear to have cancer, either. And in the clinic, House treats, if that's th (more…)

Mon Mar 2 7:00am
HouseCursed(Season 1, Episode 13) OXYGN

A 12-year-old who says he's cursed collapses after developing pneumonia-like symptoms and a rash. He had been hanging out in a dusty attic and had scraped his arm. And none of the doctors are pleased to be around the sick boy's very rich and very demanding (more…)

Tue Mar 3 6:00am
HouseControl(Season 1, Episode 14) OXYGN

While House treats a 32-year-old cosmetics CEO whose leg pain turns much more serious, the hospital welcomes its new board chairman (Chi McBride). He's donated $100 million to the Princeton-Plainsboro, and now wants to run it. Not surprisingly, he isn't ha (more…)

Shop