Octavia SpencerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Octavia Lenora Spencer

Birth Place: Montgomery, AL

Birthday: May 25, 1972, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1996

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop