Octavia Spencer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Octavia Lenora Spencer

Birth Place: Montgomery, AL

Birthday: May 25, 1972, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.74 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating: