Norman Lloyd Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Norman Nathan Lloyd

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: November 8, 1914, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Director
1971
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Actor
1950
Actor
1949
Actor
1946
Actor
1945
Actor
1945
Actor
1945
Actor
1945
Actor
1942
Remarks by

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop