Norman LearCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Norman Milton Lear

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: July 27, 1922, Leo

Profession: Producer, Writer, Director

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop