Norman Lear Celebrity Watchlist

Norman Lear

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Norman Milton Lear

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: July 27, 1922, Leo

Profession: Producer, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating: