Norman Fell Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Norman Noah Feld

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Died: December 14, 1998

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Stone Killer
Crime drama about a tough New York cop who discovers that a prohibition gangster is planning a massacre--revenge for a forty-year-old shootout which i (more…)
The Graduate - Trailer 1
01:07 — One of the most iconic movies of the 1960s, the film won the Oscar for Best Director (1967) for Mike Nichols, made stars of all three leads (Dustin H (more…)
Rich Man, Poor Man: Chapter 6 Trailer
01:07 — Thriving in his management role, Rudy pushes Calderwood to open the first suburban mall. Julie's problems with Willie intensify, and her son Billy is (more…)
Ocean's 11
08:32 — Danny Ocean likes his chances. All he asks is that his handpicked squad of 10 grifters and cons play the game like they have nothing to lose. If all g (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 4 5:30pm
Ocean's Eleven TCM

Frank Sinatra and his Rat Pack in a caper film about a war hero who calls together his old platoon for an unconventional reunion: rip off five Las Vegas casinos on New Year's Eve, split the cash and set themselves up for life. The film was remade in 2001 w (more…)

I’ll Watch220 Watching
Sun Mar 5 10:30pm
Ocean's Eleven SUND

Frank Sinatra and his Rat Pack in a caper film about a war hero who calls together his old platoon for an unconventional reunion: rip off five Las Vegas casinos on New Year's Eve, split the cash and set themselves up for life. The film was remade in 2001 w (more…)

I’ll Watch220 Watching
Mon Mar 6 3:30pm
Ocean's Eleven SUND

Frank Sinatra and his Rat Pack in a caper film about a war hero who calls together his old platoon for an unconventional reunion: rip off five Las Vegas casinos on New Year's Eve, split the cash and set themselves up for life. The film was remade in 2001 w (more…)

I’ll Watch220 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Norman Noah Feld
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
  • Died: December 14, 1998
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Nicole Kidman, guest and Tom Cruise (Photo by Barry King/WireImage)
Oscars: Here's What the Red Carpet Looked Like in 1997

A lot has changed in 20 years.