Norm MacdonaldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Norman Gene MacDonald

Birth Place: Quebec City, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: October 17, 1963, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Norm Macdonald Photos

  • Artie Lange and Norm Macdonald - Artie Langes "Beer League" New York City premiere, September 14, 2006
    Photo By: Eugene Gologursky/WireImage.com
  • Sports Show With Norm Macdonald - Season 1 - Norm Macdonald
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Comedy Central
  • Sports Show With Norm Macdonald - Season 1 - Norm Macdonald
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Comedy Central
  • Sports Show With Norm Macdonald - Season 1 - Norm Macdonald
    Photo By: Patrick Giardino/Comedy Central
  • Late Night with Conan O'Brien - Conan O'Brien, Gordon Ramsey, Norm Macdonald - Feb. 10, 2009
    Photo By: Meghan Sinclair/NBC
  • Late Night with Conan O'Brien - Conan O'Brien - Norm Macdonald - Feb. 10, 2009
    Photo By: Meghan Sinclair/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop