Norm Macdonald Celebrity Watchlist

Norm Macdonald

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Norman Gene MacDonald

Birth Place: Quebec City, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: October 17, 1963, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Guest
2015
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Performer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Writer
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Performer
1975
Performer
Remarks by