Nora Aunor Celebrity Watchlist

Nora Aunor

Birth Name: Nora Cabaltera Villamayor

Birth Place: Iriga City, Philippines

Birthday: May 21, 1953, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Producer, Director

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Nora Cabaltera Villamayor
  • Birth Place: Iriga City, Philippines
  • Birthday: May 21, 1953, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Producer, Director

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting