Noomi Rapace Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Noomi Norén

Birth Place: Hudiksvall, Sweden

Birthday: December 28, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop