Nomar GarciaparraCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Nomar Garciaparra

Birth Place: Whittier, CA

Birthday: July 23, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Baseball analyst, Former player

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop