Nolan Funk Celebrity Watchlist

Nolan Funk

Birth Name: Nolan Gerard Funk

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: July 28, 1986, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Beau Mirchoff

Awkward's Beau Mirchoff: Matty Is Embarrassed and Heartbroken Over Jenna Cheating

There's nothing worse in high school than learning your girlfriend has cheated on you ... unless you catch her in the act in front of all your friends.  On the Awkward premiere on Tuesday (10:30/9:30c, MTV), Matty (Beau Mirch… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

New Years
01:09 — Jenna chooses her New Years' kiss.
Tulips
01:13 — Jake and Jenna celebrate Valentine's Day.
Crisis of Conscience
00:52 — Matty and Jenna talk it out.
You're My Hero
01:10 — Jenna's Dad talks to her about some serious stuff.

More NewsSee all »

Ashley Rickards
Awkward's Ashley Rickards on a Darker Season: Jenna Is All the More Lost

Awkward.┬áis about to get even more awkward. It took nearly three seasons for Jenna Hamilton (Ashley…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nolan Gerard Funk
  • Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
  • Birthday: July 28, 1986, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments