Nolan Funk Celebrity Watchlist

Nolan Funk

Birth Name: Nolan Gerard Funk

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: July 28, 1986, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Beau Mirchoff

Awkward's Beau Mirchoff: Matty Is Embarrassed and Heartbroken Over Jenna Cheating

There's nothing worse in high school than learning your girlfriend has cheated on you ... unless you catch her in the act in front of all your friends.  On the Awkward premiere on Tuesday (10:30/9:30c, MTV), Matty (Beau Mirch… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Awkward Advice
06:09 — The cast of Awkward give advice to their characters on how to succeed in life after high school.
Awkward.: Old Jenna Trailer
01:18 — Jenna befriends the new girl, Bailey. Lacey's new job as school nurse attracts the attention of all the boys in school. Tamara and Ming agree to be fr (more…)
Awkward.: Let's Talk About Sex Trailer
01:00 — Jenna's parents finds out that she and Matty are sexually active and insist on telling Matty's parents. The McKibbens come over for dinner and the two (more…)
Awkward. Trailer
01:17 — An unpopular 15 year old gains immediate, yet unwanted, popularity at her high school when the student body mistakes an accident she has for a suicide (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed May 11 11:35am
X2: X-Men United STZEN

Action-packed, all-star sequel in which the Marvel Comics mutant superheroes band together when the government tries to eliminate them.

I’ll Watch633 Watching
Wed May 11 8:00pm
X2: X-Men United STZEN

Action-packed, all-star sequel in which the Marvel Comics mutant superheroes band together when the government tries to eliminate them.

I’ll Watch633 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ashley Rickards
Awkward's Ashley Rickards on a Darker Season: Jenna Is All the More Lost

Awkward.┬áis about to get even more awkward. It took nearly three seasons for Jenna Hamilton (Ashley…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nolan Gerard Funk
  • Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
  • Birthday: July 28, 1986, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer