Noel Wells Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Noël Kristi Wells

Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas, United States

Birthday: December 23, 2015, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 12:45pm
Comedy Bang! Bang!Kid Cudi Wears a Denim Shirt and Red Sneakers(Season 4, Episode 7) IFC

Scott gets a lesson in making prank phone calls from rapper Kid Cudi; and a 6-year-old movie critic talks about his favorite films. Meanwhile, a brokenhearted Reggie goes looking for love as a contestant on Scott's new dating show.

Shop