Noah WyleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Noah Strausser Speer Wyle

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

I have heard that Noah Wyle ...

Apr 18, 2007 4:00 AM EDT

<EM>ER</EM>'s Mekhi Phifer in the Kalahari Desert
ER Examines South Africa's Ills

Apr 27, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

TNT EXPLODES WITH NEW SHOWS

Apr 12, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

ER I don't know about you, but…

Mar 3, 2006 3:00 AM EST

I need some major ER scoop!

Dec 14, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Isn't Noah Wyle supposed to ...

Nov 23, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Remember when there was a new…

Sep 23, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

John Leguizamo
NOAH WHO?

Aug 29, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Love Lures Noah Wyle Off ER

Apr 7, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Shop