Noah Wyle Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Noah Strausser Speer Wyle

Birth Place: Hollywood, California, United States

Birthday: June 4, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

Noah Wyle
Summer Sci-Fi Preview

Jul 10, 2012 7:00 AM EDT

Falling Skies
Falling Skies to Invade Comic-Con

Jun 25, 2012 3:26 PM EDT

Noah Wyle Arrested During Protest

Apr 23, 2012 5:24 PM EDT

Show More

Shop