Noah Taylor Celebrity Watchlist

Noah Taylor

Birth Name: Noah George Taylor

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 4, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician, Artist

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristian Nairn

Game of Thrones Power Shift: Hodor Loses Control; Littlefinger Gets Laid

[WARNING: The following contains spoilers from Game of Thrones' "First of His Name." If you haven't watched it yet, perhaps you'd like to sit this one out in Meereen?] Our feelings for Sunday's Game of Thrones can be summed up in one word:… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Edge Of Tomorrow
01:32 — TOM CRUISE stars as Bill Cage, who must relive the same brutal battle against an unrelenting alien race.
The Double - Trailer
01:28 — Simon is a timid man, scratching out an isolated existence in an indifferent world. He is overlooked at work, scorned by his mother, and ignored by th (more…)
The Double - Trailer
02:11 — Simon is a timid man, scratching out an isolated existence in an indifferent world. He is overlooked at work, scorned by his mother, and ignored by th (more…)
Edge Of Tomorrow
01:12 — TOM CRUISE stars as Bill Cage, who must relive the same brutal battle against an unrelenting alien race.

Watch See all »

Wed May 4 8:00pm
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life BBC

The feisty video-game heroine goes against an evil scientist who specializes in biological weapons as they both race to find Pandora's Box.

I’ll Watch254 Watching
Wed May 4 10:30pm
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life BBC

The feisty video-game heroine goes against an evil scientist who specializes in biological weapons as they both race to find Pandora's Box.

I’ll Watch254 Watching
Sun May 8 1:00pm
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life BBC

The feisty video-game heroine goes against an evil scientist who specializes in biological weapons as they both race to find Pandora's Box.

I’ll Watch254 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Isaac Hempstead Wright
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Joffrey's Killer Revealed; A Baby Gets the Blues

[WARNING: The following contains spoilers from Game of Thrones' "Oathkeeper." If you haven't watched…

Gwendoline Christie
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Brienne Bears with Jaime; Theon Gets Cuts Cut Off

Game of Thrones is usually all about the lions (Lannisters) annoying the wolves (Starks), but this t…

Nikolaj Coster-Waldau
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Jaime Overplays His Hand

Give Jaime Lannister a hand because he royally messed up.On Sunday's Game of Thrones, the Kingslayer…

Details

  • Birth Name: Noah George Taylor
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: September 4, 1969, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Musician, Artist