Noah Taylor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Noah George Taylor

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 4, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician, Artist

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristian Nairn
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Hodor Loses Control; Littlefinger Gets Laid

Our feelings for Sunday's Game of Thrones can be summed up in one word: Hodor! If you need…

Isaac Hempstead Wright
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Joffrey's Killer Revealed; A Baby Gets the Blues

[WARNING: The following contains spoilers from Game of Thrones' "Oathkeeper." If you haven…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 6:00am
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory HBO2e

A poor boy and four bratty kids win a magical mystery tour of a candy factory owned by an eccentric chocolatier. A wonderfully whimsical, visually inventive fantasy

Mon Mar 9 9:30am
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider TBS

A sexy video-game goddess battles villainous forces while racing to recover an ancient magical artifact that has the power to control time and space.

Tue Mar 10 2:00am
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider TBS

A sexy video-game goddess battles villainous forces while racing to recover an ancient magical artifact that has the power to control time and space.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop