Noah TaylorCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Noah George Taylor

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 4, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician, Artist

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristian Nairn
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Hodor Loses Control; Littlefinger Gets Laid

Our feelings for Sunday's Game of Thrones can be summed up in one word: Hodor! If you need…

Isaac Hempstead Wright
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Joffrey's Killer Revealed; A Baby Gets the Blues

[WARNING: The following contains spoilers from Game of Thrones' "Oathkeeper." If you haven…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 5:45am
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou STARZ

A famous oceanographer (Bill Murray) and his trusty crew seek revenge on the shark that ate his best friend in this quirky comedy-adventure. Owen Wilson costars as a pilot who may be Murray's son. Cate Blanchett, Anjelica Huston, Willem Dafoe, Jeff Goldblu (more…)

Thu Feb 5 2:00am
Almost Famous VH1

A 15-year-old boy with an overprotective mother hits the road with an up-and-coming rock band in 1973 after being assigned to write an article for Rolling Stone magazine.

Thu Feb 5 12:00pm
Almost Famous VH1

A 15-year-old boy with an overprotective mother hits the road with an up-and-coming rock band in 1973 after being assigned to write an article for Rolling Stone magazine.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop