Noah Emmerich Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Noah Nicholas Emmerich

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 27, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year