Nina GarciaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ninotchka Garcia

Birth Place: Barranquilla, Colombia

Birthday: May 3, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Fashion editor, Author, Reality show judge

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Melissa Fleis, Christopher Palu, Dmitry Sholokhov, Fabio Costa
Who Won Project Runway Season 10?

Oct 18, 2012 10:49 PM EDT

Nina Garcia
Nina Garcia Welcomes Baby Boy

Nov 29, 2010 11:31 AM EST

Project Runway
Project Runway: Who'll Make the Cut?

Oct 21, 2010 4:18 PM EDT

Nina Garcia by Barbara Nitke/Bravo Photo
Nina Garcia Gets Rival Reality Show

Sep 10, 2008 6:38 PM EDT

Nina Garcia by Mark Von Holden/WireImage.com
Runway Judge Nina Garcia Is Auf'd!

Apr 14, 2008 6:06 PM EDT

Project Runway I know it's not…

Mar 9, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More

Shop