Nina Dobrev Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Nina Const Dobreva

Birth Place: Sofia, Bulgaria

Birthday: January 9, 1989, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.55 out of 5 (1,482 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Vampire Diaries

Vampire Diaries Postmortem: Did Elena Die? Plus: Nina Dobrev on that Delena Dance Scene

[Spoiler alert: The following reveals details from The Vampire Diaries Season 6 finale. Read at your own risk!] If you told us just two months ago that The Vampire Diaries' Elena Gilbert would die this season we'd laugh at what had to be a ridiculous… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 4 7:15pm
Let's Be Cops HBOSGe

Pals dressed as police officers for a costume party are thrown into the real and dangerous world of cops and robbers when they are mistaken for actual law enforcement.

Thu Jun 4 9:00pm
The Vampire DiariesBecause(Season 6, Episode 19) CW

Damon struggles with whether to tell Elena about the cure and talks to her about what life would be like if they weren't vampires. Meanwhile, Bonnie discovers Damon betrayed her trust; and Enzo learns the truth about the day he was turned into a vampire.

Mon Jun 15 12:15am
Let's Be Cops HBOSGe

Pals dressed as police officers for a costume party are thrown into the real and dangerous world of cops and robbers when they are mistaken for actual law enforcement.

Details

  • Birth Name: Nina Const Dobreva
  • Birth Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Birthday: January 9, 1989, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.55 out of 5 (1,482 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »