Nina Dobrev Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Nina Const Dobreva

Birth Place: Sofia, Bulgaria

Birthday: January 9, 1989, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,586 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nina Dobrev, <em>The Vampire Diaires</em>

The Vampire Diaries: Yep, Nina Dobrev Returned for the Finale — Sort Of

Rumors have been swirling for months that former Vampire Diaries star Nina Dobrev would return for the Season 7 finale. So did Elena Gilbert make her triumphant return and reunite with her OTP Damon (Ian Somerhalder)? Yes and no. TVGuide.com has con… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Degrassi: The Next Generation: The Mating Game Trailer
01:05 — Ashley and Jimmy's eight-month anniversary is coming up- and so it's the question of wheather or not to have sex. Paige is playing Juliet opposite Jim (more…)
Degrassi: The Next Generation: Bust A Move Part 2 Trailer
01:58 — WhenManny blames Jay for ruining her chances of getting into college, he's determined to make it up to her and hatches an awesome plan to get Manny in (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 1 11:05am
Let's Be Cops MAXe

Two friends dressed as police officers for a costume party are mistaken for actual law enforcement, leading them into the dangerous world of cops and robbers.

I’ll Watch170 Watching
Sun Jun 5 3:30pm
Let's Be Cops MAXe

Two friends dressed as police officers for a costume party are mistaken for actual law enforcement, leading them into the dangerous world of cops and robbers.

I’ll Watch170 Watching
Wed Jun 8 6:50pm
Let's Be Cops MAXe

Two friends dressed as police officers for a costume party are mistaken for actual law enforcement, leading them into the dangerous world of cops and robbers.

I’ll Watch170 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Nina Const Dobreva
  • Birth Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Birthday: January 9, 1989, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor