Nikki Reed Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder

Did Ian Somerhalder and Nikki Reed Get Married?

Ian Somerhalder and Nikki Reed have tied the knot, E! reports. Photos have surfaced that show Reed in a beautiful, long-sleeved lace gown holding a bouquet and Somerhalder in an all-white tuxedo. On Sunday, Somerhalder tweeted, "most beautiful mornin… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu May 28 8:00pm
Twilight ABCFAM

Bella, a teenage human, falls in love with the vampire Edward, who drinks only animal blood. But a vampire from another coven is drawn to hunt down Bella.

Sat May 30 10:00am
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 TMC

Bella, Edward and Jacob band together to fight a group of ancient vampires who are threatening to destroy Bella and Edward's family.

Sat May 30 5:00pm
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 TMC

Bella, Edward and Jacob band together to fight a group of ancient vampires who are threatening to destroy Bella and Edward's family.

More NewsSee all »

Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder
Ian Somerhalder and Nikki Reed Engaged

That was quick!

Nikki Reed, Paul McDonald
Twilight's Nikki Reed Files for Divorce From American Idol's Paul McDonald

Nikki Reed has filed for divorce from Paul McDonald, according to Yahoo! Court documents cited irrec…

Nikki Reed
Twilight's Nikki Reed and American Idol Alum Paul McDonald Separate

Twilight star Nikki Reed and American Idol Season 10 finalist Paul McDonald have split after two yea…

Nikki Reed
Twilight's Nikki Reed Gets a Drastic New Haircut

Nikki Reed has a drastic new 'do, chopping off 12 inches off her hair, according to US Weekly. Nikki…

Nikki Reed and Paul McDonald
Nikki Reed and Paul McDonald Marry

Nikki Reed and Paul McDonald tied the knot Sunday, Us Weekly reports. The Twilight actress, 23, and…

Paul McDonald and Nikki Reed
Report: Nikki Reed and Paul McDonald Are Engaged

Twilight actress Nikki Reed and American Idol alum Paul McDonald are engaged, E! Online reports. Wea…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer
  • User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (90 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »