Nikki Reed Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(94 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga

Watch Lady Gaga's Powerful Music Video about Sexual Assault on Campus

Lady Gaga debuted her new single, "Till It Happens to You," on Friday along with a music video that acts as a powerful public service announcement about campus rape. In the emotionally raw ballad, Gaga, who has spoken publicly about her own experienc… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Ravine Chase
00:34 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - She Has a Right to Know
01:50 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Battle
00:31 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1 - Clip - Sam's Plan
00:33 — The Quileute and the Volturi close in on expecting parents Edward and Bella, whose unborn child poses different threats to the wolf pack and vampire c (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 1 5:45pm
Invincible STARZ

This true-life football saga centers on Vince Papale, a 30-year-old sandlot player who earned a spot on the 1976 Philadelphia Eagles. In time, Papale becomes a special-teams star and fan favorite.

I’ll Watch349 Watching
Mon Sep 5 5:05am
Invincible STARZ

This true-life football saga centers on Vince Papale, a 30-year-old sandlot player who earned a spot on the 1976 Philadelphia Eagles. In time, Papale becomes a special-teams star and fan favorite.

I’ll Watch349 Watching
Tue Sep 6 12:50am
Invincible STARZ

This true-life football saga centers on Vince Papale, a 30-year-old sandlot player who earned a spot on the 1976 Philadelphia Eagles. In time, Papale becomes a special-teams star and fan favorite.

I’ll Watch349 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Nikki Reed
Look Out, Ichabod! Nikki Reed Is Coming to Sleepy Hollow as Betsy Ross

Get the details Sleepyheads!

Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder
Did Ian Somerhalder and Nikki Reed Get Married?

See the photo evidence!

Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder
Ian Somerhalder and Nikki Reed Engaged

That was quick!

Nikki Reed, Paul McDonald
Twilight's Nikki Reed Files for Divorce From American Idol's Paul McDonald

Nikki Reed has filed for divorce from Paul McDonald, according to Yahoo! Court documents cited irrec…

Nikki Reed
Twilight's Nikki Reed and American Idol Alum Paul McDonald Separate

Twilight star Nikki Reed and American Idol Season 10 finalist Paul McDonald have split after two yea…

Nikki Reed
Twilight's Nikki Reed Gets a Drastic New Haircut

Nikki Reed has a drastic new 'do, chopping off 12 inches off her hair, according to US Weekly. Nikki…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »