Nikki Reed Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(94 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga

Watch Lady Gaga's Powerful Music Video about Sexual Assault on Campus

Lady Gaga debuted her new single, "Till It Happens to You," on Friday along with a music video that acts as a powerful public service announcement about campus rape. In the emotionally raw ballad, Gaga, who has spoken publicly about her own experienc… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Trailer
03:30 — Watch the trailer for the new series, Sleepy Hollow. In this modern-day retelling of Washington Irving’s classic, Ichabod Crane is resurrected and pul (more…)
Behind the Scenes: “The Lesser Key of Solomon”
01:46 — Watch the making of episode 4 “The Lesser Key of Solomon,” when the Boston Tea Party is recreated.
Sneak Peek: "For the Triumph of Evil"
01:06 — The cast and crew give a sneak peek into episode 3 "For The Triumph of Evil."
Sneak Peek: "Vessel”
01:16 — Get an early look at what’s coming ahead when SLEEPY HOLLOW.

Watch See all »

Fri Jun 3 4:15am
Thirteen SUNDe

An impressionable teen is lured into a life of sex, drugs and crime when she befriends a charismatic classmate. Harrowingly realistic, but may be too intense for some viewers.

I’ll Watch152 Watching
Fri Jun 3 10:45am
Thirteen SUNDe

An impressionable teen is lured into a life of sex, drugs and crime when she befriends a charismatic classmate. Harrowingly realistic, but may be too intense for some viewers.

I’ll Watch152 Watching
Tue Jun 7 8:00am
Mini's First Time LMN

Deliciously nasty noirish black comedy focusing on a scheming nymphet (Nikki Reed) who teams with her too-willing stepdad (Alec Baldwin) to drive her boozy mom mad. Carrie-Anne Moss, Jeff Goldblum, Luke Wilson. The directorial debut of Nick Guthe, who also (more…)

I’ll Watch121 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Nikki Reed
Look Out, Ichabod! Nikki Reed Is Coming to Sleepy Hollow as Betsy Ross

Get the details Sleepyheads!

Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder
Did Ian Somerhalder and Nikki Reed Get Married?

See the photo evidence!

Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder
Ian Somerhalder and Nikki Reed Engaged

That was quick!

Nikki Reed, Paul McDonald
Twilight's Nikki Reed Files for Divorce From American Idol's Paul McDonald

Nikki Reed has filed for divorce from Paul McDonald, according to Yahoo! Court documents cited irrec…

Nikki Reed
Twilight's Nikki Reed and American Idol Alum Paul McDonald Separate

Twilight star Nikki Reed and American Idol Season 10 finalist Paul McDonald have split after two yea…

Nikki Reed
Twilight's Nikki Reed Gets a Drastic New Haircut

Nikki Reed has a drastic new 'do, chopping off 12 inches off her hair, according to US Weekly. Nikki…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »