Nikki Reed Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nikki Reed Photos

  • Nikki Reed - 2014 InStyle and Warner Bros.71st Annual Golden Globe Awards Post-Party in Bevery Hills, California, January 12, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Nikki Reed - Live IN Pink party in West Hollywood, August 15, 2012
    Photo By: Amanda Edwards/Getty Images
  • Nikki Reed - 2012 Teen Choice Awards in Universal City, California, July 22, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Nikki Reed and Paul McDonald - 2012 MTV Movie Awards in Universal City, California, June 3, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Nikki Reed - The "Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn" premiere during the 6th International Rome Film Festival in Italy, October 30, 2011
    Photo By: Venturelli/WireImage.com
  • Nikki Reed - The 2011 Teen Choice Awards, August 7, 2011
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Nikki Reed - The UK Style by French Connection Hollywood launch party, March 9, 2011
    Photo By: Mark Sullivan/WireImage.com
  • Nikki Reed - The Blackberry Torch launch party in Los Angeles, August 11, 2010
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Holly Hunter and Nikki Reed - "Thirteen" Los Angeles premiere, August 12, 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Nikki Reed and Evan Rachel Wood - "Thirteen" Los Angeles premiere, August 12, 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Justice - "Addicts" - Kerr Smith with guest-star Nikki Reed
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/Fox
  • The O.C. - Season 3, "Heavy Lifting" - Nikki Reed as Sadie, Benjamin McKenzie as Ryan
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/Fox

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop