Nikki Reed Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop