Nikki Reed Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 2 8:45am
Lords of Dogtown ENCRe

Fact-based story about the rise of the Zephyr skateboarding team, a club that gained fame in 1970s Venice, Cal.

Thu Apr 2 6:10pm
Lords of Dogtown ENCRe

Fact-based story about the rise of the Zephyr skateboarding team, a club that gained fame in 1970s Venice, Cal.

Thu Apr 9 8:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan is insecure without her boyfriend Edward Cullen. A childhood friend reconnects telling her of the existence of more supernatural beings in her town, who can provide her protection against a revengeful vampire.

Thu Apr 9 11:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan is insecure without her boyfriend Edward Cullen. A childhood friend reconnects telling her of the existence of more supernatural beings in her town, who can provide her protection against a revengeful vampire.