Nikki Reed Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Exec. Producer
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Writer
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003