Nikki Reed Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder
Ian Somerhalder and Nikki Reed Engaged

That was quick!

Nikki Reed, Paul McDonald
Twilight's Nikki Reed Files for Divorce From American Idol's Paul McDonald

Nikki Reed has filed for divorce from Paul McDonald, according to Yahoo! Court documents cited irrec…

Nikki Reed
Twilight's Nikki Reed and American Idol Alum Paul McDonald Separate

Twilight star Nikki Reed and American Idol Season 10 finalist Paul McDonald have split after two yea…

Nikki Reed
Twilight's Nikki Reed Gets a Drastic New Haircut

Nikki Reed has a drastic new 'do, chopping off 12 inches off her hair, according to US Weekly. Nikki…

Nikki Reed and Paul McDonald
Nikki Reed and Paul McDonald Marry

Nikki Reed and Paul McDonald tied the knot Sunday, Us Weekly reports. The Twilight actress, 23, and…

Paul McDonald and Nikki Reed
Report: Nikki Reed and Paul McDonald Are Engaged

Twilight actress Nikki Reed and American Idol alum Paul McDonald are engaged, E! Online reports. Wea…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The 13 Stars Who've Dated Their Friend's Ex

Stay away from your pal's ex? That doesn't apply in Hollywood

2014 Golden Globes: Stars Hit the After-Parties!

See how the stars who didn't attend the show celebrated Hollywood's big night

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 7:00am
Twilight ABCFAM

Bella, a teenage human, falls in love with the vampire Edward, who drinks only animal blood. But a vampire from another coven is drawn to hunt down Bella.

Sun Mar 29 7:00am
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXX

Bella Swan is insecure without her boyfriend Edward Cullen. A childhood friend reconnects telling her of the existence of more supernatural beings in her town, who can provide her protection against a revengeful vampire.

Sun Mar 29 10:00am
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse FXX

The third installment of the "Twilight" saga finds Bella forced to choose between Edward, a vampire and the love of her life, or Jacob Black, a werewolf and her best friend. The result of her decision may reignite the ancient feud between vampires and were (more…)