Nikki ReedCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 17, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating: (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nikki Reed, Paul McDonald
Twilight's Nikki Reed Files for Divorce From American Idol's Paul McDonald

Nikki Reed has filed for divorce from Paul McDonald, according to Yahoo! Court documents c…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 8:00pm
Twilight ABCFAM

Stephenie Meyer's romantic and suspenseful best seller that started the phenomenon comes to life in this action-packed chronicle of the modern-day love story between a teenage girl and a vampire.

Fri Jan 30 7:00am
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 TMC

Bella, Edward and Jacob band together to fight a group of ancient vampires who are threatening to destroy Bella and Edward's family.

Fri Jan 30 4:30pm
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 TMC

Bella, Edward and Jacob band together to fight a group of ancient vampires who are threatening to destroy Bella and Edward's family.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop