Nikki Deloach Celebrity Watchlist

Nikki Deloach

Birth Name: Ashlee Nicole DeLoach

Birth Place: Waycross, Georgia, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Awkward

MTV Picks Up Fifth and Final Season of Awkward

Well, this is Awkward: MTV has picked up a fifth season of the critically acclaimed comedy series, but also confirms it will be the show's last. That means Awkward will be back for one final round in 2015 before wrapping up for good. The show is curr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Catch up with the Cast
12:02 — Find out what the cast of Awkward. has been up to since last season, what they're looking forward to in Season 3 and meet the newest addition to the A (more…)
#1 Moments
05:10 — Can't wait for the return of Awkward? Find out the stars' most favorite, most awkward, Awkward moments.
Senior Year Hacks
04:39 — The cast from Awkward share their best tips and tricks for getting the most out of your Senior Year.
Awkward Advice
06:17 — The cast of Awkward give advice to their characters on how to succeed in life after high school.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 8 11:00pm
Criminal MindsAmelia Porter(Season 10, Episode 10) ION

A triple murder in Salt Lake City prompts a search for a connection between the victims, which leads to a fugitive who may be linked to the killer.

I’ll Watch980 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Nikki Deloach
Keck's Exclusives: Awkward Changes

When MTV's Awkward returns for a fourth season on April 15, it will be time for high school graduati…

Nikki Deloach
Awkward's Nikki DeLoach Welcomes a Baby Boy

Awkward's Nikki DeLoach and husband Ryan Goodell have welcomed their first child together, Us Weekly…

Brett Davern, Ashley Rickards and Beau Mirchoff
Awkward. Creator on Jenna's Reservations with Jake and Why Matty Is This Season's Hero

Jenna Hamilton has made her choice, but will she stick with it? On the season finale of MTV's breako…

Nikki DeLoach
Exclusive: Ringer Lands Awkward's Nikki DeLoach for Sexy Role

Awkward's Nikki Deloach has signed on for a recurring role on The CW's Ringer, TVGuide.com has learn…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ashlee Nicole DeLoach
  • Birth Place: Waycross, Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: September 9, 1979, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer