Nikki Deloach Celebrity Watchlist

Nikki Deloach

Birth Name: Ashlee Nicole DeLoach

Birth Place: Waycross, Georgia, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Awkward

MTV Picks Up Fifth and Final Season of Awkward

Well, this is Awkward: MTV has picked up a fifth season of the critically acclaimed comedy series, but also confirms it will be the show's last. That means Awkward will be back for one final round in 2015 before wrapping up for good. The show is curr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

She Can Speak
00:53 — Everyone visits Sadie in the hospital.
Call It What It Is
01:04 — Jenna is looking to reapply to SCU, but her mom has some concerns.
We Never Had This Conversation
01:30 — Jenna's mom confronts Matty.
You Were Cool
01:00 — Matty and Jenna reminisce.

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 30 2:00pm
NCISThe Searchers(Season 12, Episode 7) USA

The NCIS team investigate the murder of a retired master sergeant and uncover a fraudulent charity that preys upon families who are searching for missing military personnel. Meanwhile, Bishop agonizes over the results of her probation evaluation; and Tony (more…)

I’ll Watch2052 Watching
Mon Jul 4 6:00pm
Criminal MindsAmelia Porter(Season 10, Episode 10) ION

A triple murder in Salt Lake City prompts a search for a connection between the victims, which leads to a fugitive who may be linked to the killer.

I’ll Watch979 Watching
Thu Jul 7 2:00am
CSI: NYMurder Sings the Blues(Season 3, Episode 7) TNT

A young woman dies after she starts bleeding from her eyes, nose and mouth while partying on a subway train, and Mac believes she may be the victim of a biological attack. Later, Mac learns that one of his investigators knew the victim. Across town, a weal (more…)

I’ll Watch60 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Nikki Deloach
Keck's Exclusives: Awkward Changes

When MTV's Awkward returns for a fourth season on April 15, it will be time for high school graduati…

Nikki Deloach
Awkward's Nikki DeLoach Welcomes a Baby Boy

Awkward's Nikki DeLoach and husband Ryan Goodell have welcomed their first child together, Us Weekly…

Brett Davern, Ashley Rickards and Beau Mirchoff
Awkward. Creator on Jenna's Reservations with Jake and Why Matty Is This Season's Hero

Jenna Hamilton has made her choice, but will she stick with it? On the season finale of MTV's breako…

Nikki DeLoach
Exclusive: Ringer Lands Awkward's Nikki DeLoach for Sexy Role

Awkward's Nikki Deloach has signed on for a recurring role on The CW's Ringer, TVGuide.com has learn…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ashlee Nicole DeLoach
  • Birth Place: Waycross, Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: September 9, 1979, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »