Nikki Deloach Celebrity Watchlist

Nikki Deloach

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ashlee Nicole DeLoach

Birth Place: Waycross, Georgia, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Awkward
MTV Picks Up Fifth and Final Season of Awkward

Well, this is Awkward: MTV has picked up a fifth season of the critically acclaimed comedy series, b…

Nikki Deloach
Keck's Exclusives: Awkward Changes

When MTV's Awkward returns for a fourth season on April 15, it will be time for high school graduati…

Nikki Deloach
Awkward's Nikki DeLoach Welcomes a Baby Boy

Awkward's Nikki DeLoach and husband Ryan Goodell have welcomed their first child together, Us Weekly…

Brett Davern, Ashley Rickards and Beau Mirchoff
Awkward. Creator on Jenna's Reservations with Jake and Why Matty Is This Season's Hero

Jenna Hamilton has made her choice, but will she stick with it? On the season finale of MTV's breako…

Nikki DeLoach
Exclusive: Ringer Lands Awkward's Nikki DeLoach for Sexy Role

Awkward's Nikki Deloach has signed on for a recurring role on The CW's Ringer, TVGuide.com has learn…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 10:01pm
CastleHabeas CorpseNew(Season 7, Episode 19) ABC

A personal-injury lawyer with a big personality is murdered, and the list of suspects is long, full of both clients and competitors. However, as Castle and Beckett investigate the case, they unearth a surprising secret that may be connected to the crime.