Nikki Deloach Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ashlee Nicole DeLoach

Birth Place: Waycross, Georgia, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Awkward
MTV Picks Up Fifth and Final Season of Awkward

Well, this is Awkward: MTV has picked up a fifth season of the critically acclaimed comedy…

Nikki Deloach
Keck's Exclusives: Awkward Changes

When MTV's Awkward returns for a fourth season on April 15, it will be time for high schoo…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 17 8:00pm
NCISThe Searchers(Season 12, Episode 7) CBS

The NCIS team investigate the murder of a retired master sergeant and uncover a fraudulent charity that preys upon families who are searching for missing military personnel. Meanwhile, Bishop agonizes over the results of her probation evaluation; and Tony (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop