Nikki Cox Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Although this former dancer started out as an adorable child actress, by the time she landed on Married... with Children rip-off Unhappily Ever After, she was well on her way to being an adult. Cox was the breakout star of the show, earning her stardom and… (more)

Birth Name: Nicole Avery Cox

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 2, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Dancer

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 10:00pm
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps MAXEAL

Professor Sherman Klump returns again for more experiments. His new invention his a youth serum, now all he must do is keep it away from Buddy Love...

Sun Mar 8 6:25pm
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps MAXEAL

Professor Sherman Klump returns again for more experiments. His new invention his a youth serum, now all he must do is keep it away from Buddy Love...

Sun Mar 15 1:30pm
Terminator 2: Judgment Day Syfy

Sarah Conner races to protect her son John from the T-1000 with the help of the older model T-100. Meanwhile, the T-1000, has the ability to morph itself into any shape it desires, allowing it chameleon-like powers and near indestructibility.

Sun Mar 15 11:00pm
Terminator 2: Judgment Day Syfy

Sarah Conner races to protect her son John from the T-1000 with the help of the older model T-100. Meanwhile, the T-1000, has the ability to morph itself into any shape it desires, allowing it chameleon-like powers and near indestructibility.

Mon Mar 16 2:45pm
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps MAXEAL

Professor Sherman Klump returns again for more experiments. His new invention his a youth serum, now all he must do is keep it away from Buddy Love...

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop