Nikki Cox Celebrity Watchlist

Nikki Cox

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Although this former dancer started out as an adorable child actress, by the time she landed on Married... with Children rip-off Unhappily Ever After, she was well on her way to being an adult. Cox was the breakout star of the show, earning her stardom and… (more)

Birth Name: Nicole Avery Cox

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 2, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Dancer

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year