Niki Taylor Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicole Renee Taylor

Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Birthday: March 5, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Model, TV host

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Niki Taylor Photos

  • Make Me a Supermodel - Series Premiere - Host, Niki Taylor
    Photo By: Ian White/Bravo Photo
  • Make Me A Supermodel - Series Premiere - Hosts Tyson Beckford and Niki Taylor
    Photo By: Ian White/Bravo
  • Rebecca Romijn-Stamos and Niki Taylor - 29th Annual American Music Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com

Related Galleries